Glyph Hood

2sin/30frw/20fcr/12fr/50plr/53def/2os+[Ort]+[Lo]

Owned by SeriPosted to trade (opens the post in Discord in a new tab)No one watching yet

OrtLo
Glyph HoodDiademOrtLoDefense: 53Required Level: 79+2 to Assassin Skill Levels+30% Faster Run/Walk+20% Faster Cast Rate+5% to Maximum Lightning ResistLightning Resist +30%Fire Resist +12%Poison Length Reduced by 50%Socketed (2)
Glyph HoodDiademDefense: 53Required Level: 79+2 to Assassin Skill Levels+30% Faster Run/Walk+20% Faster Cast RateFire Resist +12%Poison Length Reduced by 50%Socketed (2)

Breakdown

Base

53 Defense
50–60

Prefixes

3 of 3
+2 to Assassin Skill Levels
Fire Resist +12%
11–20
Socketed (2)
1–2Max

Suffixes

3 of 3
+30% Faster Run/Walk
+20% Faster Cast Rate
Poison Length Reduced by 50%

Sockets

2 of 2
Ort RuneLightning Resist +30%
Lo Rune+5% to Maximum Lightning Resist