Hailstone Nails

39cr/38fr/38pr/9def/25mf/hfd

Owned by chew30fansPosted to trade (opens the post in Discord in a new tab)No one watching yet

Hailstone NailsLight Plated BootsDefense: 9Required Strength: 50Required Level: 18Cold Resist +39%Fire Resist +38%Poison Resist +38%Half Freeze Duration25% Better Chance of Getting Magic Items

Breakdown

Base

9 Defense
9–11

Prefixes

3 of 3
Cold Resist +39%
31–40
Fire Resist +38%
31–40
Poison Resist +38%
31–40

Suffixes

2 of 3
Half Freeze Duration
25% Better Chance of Getting Magic Items
16–25Max