Hailstone Nails
39cr/ 38fr/ 38pr/ 9def/ 25mf/ hfd
Owned by chew30fansPosted to trade (opens the post in Discord in a new tab)No one watching yet

Hailstone NailsLight Plated BootsDefense: 9Required Strength: 50Required Level: 18Cold Resist +39%Fire Resist +38%Poison Resist +38%Half Freeze Duration25% Better Chance of Getting Magic Items
Breakdown
Base
9 Defense
Prefixes
3 of 3Cold Resist +39%
Fire Resist +38%
Poison Resist +38%
Suffixes
2 of 3Half Freeze Duration
25% Better Chance of Getting Magic Items